U13-19 Standings 2005 Season


U12 Boys

Place
Team
1
1106 MSC B94 Premier
2
1209 AC Honolulu
3
1208 HSC 93B Ka'ula
4
1222 Stingers Reloaded
5
1210 Windward SC
6
1206 Riggers 92 Green
7
1211 Real Nova 93B
8
1105 HSC Bulls 94 Ka'ele
9
1103 Riggers 93 Green
10
1201 Mililani United
11
1213 Wizards
12
1113 Kapolei Cyclones 93
13
1204 MSC B93 Premier
14
1225 Powder Edge SC
15
1115 Vaiete SC
16
1116 Real Hawaii FC
17
1006 MSC B95 Premier
18
1214 Phoenix Oaks
19
1112 Keko Warriors
20
1109 Volcanoes 93
21
1215 ACH Sky 93 Select
22
1005 HSC Bulls Ka'ula 95
23
1107 Pearl City Strikers
24
1110 Riggers 93 White
25
1207 Riggers 92 White
26
1111 WAAK

 

U13 Boys

Premier Division
Place
Team
1
1235 MSC Strikers B94 Gold
2
1317 North Shore
3
1210 Volcanoes
4
1307 Golden Eagles
5
1209 ACH Sky 93
6
1301 Wizards
Select Division
Place
Team
1
1208 HSC Bulls 93B
2
1105 HSC Bulls 94 Ka'ula
3
1306 PC Rhinos
4
1324 Koolau Boyz
5
1211 Real Nova 93B
6
1323 Sky 92

 

U14 Boys

Premier Division
Place
Team
1
1407 MSC Strikers B91 Premier
2
1402 MSC Strikers B91 Select
3
1401 Eagles
4
1304 MSC Strikers B92 Gold
5
1418 HSC Bulls 91B Ke'ele
6
1419 WAAK
Select Division
Place
Team
1
1313 Volcanoes 92
2
11416 Twisters
3
1413 Oaks
4
1417 Real 91B
5
1408 Sky 91
6
1415 Vaiete Tamaroa 14-D1

 

U15 Boys

Place
Team
1
1501 Poi Dogs
2
1412 HSC Bulls Ka'ula
3
1508 MSC Strikers
4
1509 Pheonix
5
1513 Real Hawaii Nova
6
1425 Powder Edge
7
1503 Scorchers
8
1506 WAAK
9
1314 HSC Bulls

 

U16 Boys

Premier Division
Place
Team
1
1607 Real Copa 89B
2
1606 HSC Bulls 89 Ka'ula
3
1507 Volcanoes 90
4
1510 HSC Bulls 90 (Ka'ula B)
5
1601 Warriors
6
1608 Kahekili
Select Division
Place
Team
1
1601 ACH 89
2
1604 MSC Strikers B89 Gold
3
1514 HSC Bulls 88 Ka'ele
4
11614 Vaiete Tamaroa 16-D14
5
1603 WAAK
6
1609 Real Nova 89B

 

U19 Boys

Place
Team
1
1714 Vaiete Tamaroa 17
2
1704 HSC Bulls 88
3
1801 MSC Strikers 87
4
1708 MSC B88 Strikers
5
1709 Real Copa 88B
6
1905 Real Copa 86B
7
1925 Powder Edge
8
1903 WAAK
9
1906 Pheonix 88
10
1804 Aces 86


U12 Girls

Place
Team
1
1254 HSC Bulls 93
2
1253 Leahi 93
3
1160 Ka'oi SC Express
4
1256 Blue Crush (Koolua)
5
1158 HSC Bulls 94 Ka'ula
6
1269 Real Hawaii FC
7
1258 Twisters
8
1251 Blazers
9
1252 Hoku Ala
10
1257 Vaiete Tamahine 12-D
11
1155 Leahi 94
12
1163 Real Samba 94G
13
1166 Twisters
14
1162 ka'oi SC Express
15
1259 Mililani Strikers
16
1154 Ka'oi Warriors Polu
17
1168 Volcanoes
18
1157 HSC Bulls 94 (Ka'ela G)

 

U13 Girls

Premier Division
Place
Team
1
1351 Leahi 92
2
1362 Koolau Surf
3
1369 MSC Strikers
4
1253 Leahi 93
5
1372 Honolulu Storm
6
1160 Ka'oi Express
Select Division
Place
Team
1
1269 Real FC 93G
2
1158 HSC Bulls
3
1368 Leahi 92 Green
4
1355 Ka'oi Island Girls
5
1252 Shockers Hoku Ala
6
1370 WAAK

 

U14 Girls

Premier Division
Place
Team
1
1451 Da Mana
2
1455 Leahi 91
3
1367 Kool Sisters
4
1452 Shockers 3
5
1254 HSC Bulls 93G
6
1465 Leeward Twisters
Select Division
Place
Team
1
Real Hawaii FC 92G
2
1467 MSC Strikers G91
3
1464 Vaiete
4
1466 North Shore
5
1463 Phoenix 90

 

U15 Girls

Place
Team
1
1358 Real Copa 92G
2
1457 HSC Bulls 91G
3
1365 HSC Bulls 92G
4
1460 Real Copa 91G
5
1552 Shockers Too
6
1558 X-Girls

 

U16 Girls

Place
Team
1
1456 Ho'okalakupua
2
1551 Kool Too
3
1667 808 Ohana
4
1666 Na Hoku
5
1668 Ewa Beach
6
1664 Leahi 89 White
7
1665 Leahi 89 Blue

 

U17 Girls

Place
Team
1
1652 Leahi 89
2
1559 Leahi 90
3
1555 MSC Strikers 90 Gold
4
1663 HSC Bulls 89G
5
1754 Leahi 88
6
1755 IFC 88 Ekahi
7
1760 MSC G88
8
1752 Leahi 88 Blue
9
1764 Kolohe
10
1765 Phoenix 89

 

U19 Girls

Place
Team
1
1763 HSC Bulls 88G
2
1851 Pearl City Unlimited
3
1852 Leahi 87G
4
1951 Blue Angels
5
1955 Leahi 85G
6
1959 Laulima